담당프로그램 | ||||
월, 수, 금 | 화, 목 | 토 | ||
6:00~6:50 | 기초 | 6:00~6:50 | 기초 | 기초 |
7:00~7:50 | 초급 | 7:00~7:50 | 초급 | 초급 |
9:00~9:50 | 기초 | 9:00~9:50 | 기초 | 프리다이빙 |
10:00~10:50 | 중급 | 10:00~10:50 | 중급 | 소그룹 (90분) |
11:00~11:50 | 중급 | 11:00~11:50 | 초급 | |
12:00~12:50 | - | 12:00~12:50 | - | - |
담당프로그램 | ||||
월, 수, 금 | 화, 목 | 토 | ||
6:00~6:50 | 초급 | 6:00~6:50 | 초급 | 초급 |
7:00~7:50 | 기초 | 7:00~7:50 | 기초 | 기초 |
8:00~8:50 | 상급 | 8:00~9850 | 상급 | 상급 |
10:00~10:50 | 기초 | 9:00~9:50 | 중급 | 핀수영 |
11:00~11:50 | 초급 | 10:00~11:50 | | 중급 |
12:00~12:50 | 안전 | 12:00~12:50 | | 안전 |
담당프로그램 | ||||
월, 수, 금 | 화, 목 | 토 | ||
6:00~6:50 | 중급 | 6:00~6:50 | 중급 | 중급 |
7:00~7:50 | 중급 | 7:00~7:50 | 중급 | 중급 |
8:00~8:50 | 중급 | 8:00~8:50 | 중급 | 중급 |
9:00~9:50 | 상급 | 9:00~9:50 | 상급 | 안전 |
| | | | |
| | | | |
담당프로그램 | ||||
월, 수, 금 | 화, 목 | 토 | ||
6:00~6:50 | 상급 | 6:00~6:50 | 상급 | 상급 |
7:00~7:50 | 상급 | 7:00~7:50 | 상급 | 상급 |
8:00~8:50 | 안전 | 8:00~8:50 | 안전 | 안전 |
9:00~9:50 | - | 9:00~9:50 | - | - |
10:00~10:50 | 초급 | 10:00~10:50 | 초급 | 소그룹 (90분) |
11:00~11:50 | - | 11:00~11:50 | 자세교정 | |
12:00~12:50 | 기초/초급 | 12:00~12:50 | 기초/초급 | - |
담당프로그램 | ||||
월, 수, 금 | 화, 목 | 토 | ||
9:00~9:50 | 초급 | 9:00~9:50 | 초급 | |
10:00~10:50 | 상급 | 10:00~10:50 | 기초 | |
11:00~11:50 | 상급 | 11:00~11:50 | 상급 | |
12:00~12:50 | 마스터즈 | 12:00~12:50 | 마스터즈 |
|
13:00~13:50 | 안전 | 13:00~13:50 | 안전 | 안전 |
14:00~14:50 | 안전 | 14:00~14:50 | 안전 | 유/초급 |
담당프로그램 | ||||
월, 수, 금 | 화, 목 | 토 | ||
8:00~8:50 | 초급 | 8:00~8:50 | 초급 | 초급 |
9:00~9:50 | 중급 | 9:00~9:50 | - | 안전 |
10:00~10:50 | - | 10:00~10:50 | 상급 | 소그룹 (90분) |
11:00~11:50 | 중급 | 11:00~11:50 | 중급 | |
12:00~12:50 | 안전 | 12:00~12:50 | 안전 | |
13:00~13:50 | 안전 | 13:00~13:50 | 안전 | |
담당프로그램 | ||||
월, 수, 금 | 화, 목 | 토 | ||
14:00~14:50 | 실버/상급 | 14:00~14:50 | 안전 | 안전 |
15:00~15:50 | 상급 | 15:00~15:50 | 유/초급 | 어/초급 |
17:00~17:50 | 어/초급 | 17:00~17:50 | 유/초급 |
|
18:00~18:50 | 어울림(월,수) 안전(금) | 18:00~18:50 | 어/초급 |
|
19:00~19:50 | 중급 | 19:00~19:50 | 어/중급 |
|
담당프로그램 | ||||
월, 수, 금 | 화, 목 | 토 | ||
13:00~13:50 | - | 13:00~13:50 | - | 10:00~11:50 성인초급 |
14:00~14:50 | 실버/초급 | 14:00~14:50 | - | |
15:00~15:50 | 유/초급 | 15:00~15:00 | 안전 | 12:00~12:50 안전 |
16:00~16:50 | 유/중상급 | 16:00~16:50 | 어/초급 |
|
17:00~17:50 | 어/기초 | 17:00~17:50 | 어/중급 |
|
18:00~18:50 | 어/중급 | 18:00~18:50 | 어/상급 |
|
19:00~19:50 | 어/중급 | 19:00~19:50 | 초급 | |
담당프로그램 | ||||
월, 수, 금 | 화, 목 | 토 | ||
16:00~16:50 | 어/중급 | 16:00~16:50 | 유/초급 | 어/초급 |
17:00~17:50 | 유/중상급 | 17:00~17:50 | 어/상급 | 17:00~18:30 소그룹 |
19:00~19:50 | 어/상급 | 19:00~19:50 | 어/초급 | 19:00~19:50 안전 |
20:00~20:50 | 중급 | 20:00~20:50 | 상급 |
|
21:00~21:50 | 초급 | 21:00~21:50 | 기초 |
|
| | | | |
담당프로그램 | ||||
월, 수, 금 | 화, 목 | 토 | ||
15:00~15:50 | 초급 | 15:00~15:50 | 상급 | 초급 |
16:00~16:50 | 유/상급 | 16:00~16:50 | 어/기초 | 어/기초 |
18:00~18:50 | 어/초급 | 18:00~18:50 | 어/중급 | 17:00~18:30 소그룹 |
19:00~19:50 | 상급 | 19:00~19:50 | 초급 | 안전 |
20:00~20:50 | 기초 | 20:00~20:50 | 중급 |
|
21:00~21:50 | 상급 | 21:00~21:50 | 초급 |
|